sct logoSCT Athletics Club Inc

Fadden Pines Results 2021

Fadden Pines Home

Results for 2 May

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Liam O'Hara 03:35.8 M 9 Y
2 Dakshith K 03:47.1 M 7 Y
3 Derek Graham 04:09.2 M 7 N
4 Andrew Grocott 04:10.6 M 6 Y
5 Dean Dries 04:30.5 M 6 Y
6 Henry Ryan 04:54.6 M 6 Y
7 Clark Sexton 05:25.9 M 6 Y
8 Sophia Gye 05:29.5 F 5 N
9 Emma Young 05:35.4 F 6 N
10 Marcus Graham 05:41.9 M 4 Y
11 Macy Maiden 06:09.0 F 3 Y
12 Benjamin Strang 07:03.9 M 3 Y


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Liam O'Hara 06:57.7 M 9 Y
2 Riley White 07:04.7 F 7 Y
3 Evelyn Ryan 07:08.7 F 8 Y
4 Sam Maiden 07:14.1 M 7 Y
5 Hudson Britton 07:53.6 M 7 N
6 Heidi Young 07:54.1 F 8 N
7 Sophie Biziak 07:59.5 F 7 Y
8 Jaxon Alchin 08:17.1 M 9 Y
9 Easton Kelly 08:27.7 M 6 Y
10 Abby Maiden 08:58.6 F 6 Y
11 Oliver Biziak 14:30.3 M 9 Y


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Chloe Prstec 08:28.6 F 10 Y
2 April Lisle 08:28.9 F 10 Y
3 Lachlan Hendrie 08:49.4 M 9 Y
4 Eric Post 09:36.4 M 10 N
5 Joshua Prstec 10:00.4 M 12 N
6 Gabrielle Layard 10:49.3 F 9 Y
7 Nicholas Ryan 11:32.1 M 11 Y
8 Ethan Dries 12:16.3 M 11 Y
9 Stirling Britton 12:25.8 M 10 N
10 Hayley Merriman 13:01.0 F 9 Y


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Layla White 11:54.0 F 11 Y
2 Riley Burbidge 12:03.9 M 12 Y
3 Emma Grocott 12:14.8 F 12 N
4 Josh Grocott 12:39.6 M 12 N
5 Joshua Strang 12:48.4 M 15 Y
6 Liam O’Hara 13:19.9 M 9 Y
7 Nick Burbidge 14:05.4 M 10 Y
8 Lila Pitt 14:06.3 F 12 N
9 David Pitt 14:06.6 M O N
10 Tony Britton 14:20.5 M O N
11 Tim D'Abrera 17:52.2 M O N


Results for 9 May

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Dakshith K 03:58.7 M 7 N
2 Andrew Grocott 04:06.7 M 6 Y
3 Phoebe Grocott 04:09.7 F 6 Y
4 Sophie Biziak 04:28.4 F 7 Y
5 Evelyn Fisher 04:30.1 F 6 Y
6 Henry Ryan 04:39.7 M 6 Y
7 Billy Merriman 04:42.4 M 5 Y
8 Lily Alchin 04:46.0 F 7 Y
9 Oliver Biziak 04:58.9 M 9 Y
10 Sophia Gye 05:11.3 F 5 Y
11 Zali Mitchell 05:16.2 F 5 Y
12 Aaliyah White 06:05.1 F 4 Y
13 Macy Maiden 06:21.4 F 3 N
14 Cameron Strang 06:33.2 M 6 Y
15 Benjamin Strang 07:22.4 M 3 N


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Kai Mitchell 06:27.2 M 8 N
2 Sebastian Young 06:43.0 M 13 Y
3 Alexandra Young 07:04.0 F 9 Y
4 Evelyn Ryan 07:05.9 F 8 Y
5 Ella Dufty-Noftke 07:08.8 F 9 N
6 Jaxon Alchin 07:21.6 M 9 Y
7 Heidi Young 08:01.5 F 8 N
8 Abby Maiden 09:30.2 F 6 N
9 Jade Merriman 10:18.5 F 7 Y


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Chloe Prstec 08:38.7 F 10 N
2 Lachlan Hendrie 08:51.2 M 9 N
3 Josh Galang 09:25.3 M 14 Y
4 Nicholas Ryan 10:21.0 M 11 Y
5 Gabrielle Layard 10:49.3 F 9 Y
6 Eden Mitchell 11:06.8 F 11 N
7 Julia Grocott 11:53.6 F 15 Y
8 Hayley Merriman 12:52.5 F 9 Y


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Olivia Galang 10:37.4 F 11 Y
2 Seb Galang 10:44.3 M 14 Y
3 David Pitt 12:03.3 M O N
4 Riley Burbidge 12:04.4 M 12 N
5 Chloe Prstec 12:32.2 F 10 Y
6 Joshua Prstec 12:32.6 M 12 Y
7 Josh Grocott 12:37.0 M 12 N
8 Layla White 13:39.7 F 11 N
9 Jim White 14:08.1 M O N
10 Nick Burbidge 15:54.9 M 10 N


Results for 16 May







Course Records:
Are at the bottom of the Fadden Pines Home Page.


Copyright © 1997 - 2021    www.sctathletics.com/fadp2021.html




HOME
ABOUT SCT
HISTORIC PHOTOS
FEMALE RECORDS
MALE RECORDS
TUGGIE ATHLETE
RUNNING WRITING
MORE SCT NEWS



LINKS
SITE NEWS
ABOUT THIS SITE



Apply for Record

$$ Assistance Form

Contact SCT

V.E.A.D.F.

Interclub Results

Summer Pointscore

Winter Pointscore

T&F Championship

Fadden Pines CC

Guestbook Entries

Visitor Stats