sct logoSCT Athletics Club Inc

Fadden Pines Results 2018

Fadden Pines Home

Results for 6 May

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oscar Primrose 03:50.5 M 6 Y
2 Aislinn O'Dwyer 04:12.0 F 7 Y
3 Robyn Finn 04:45.3 F 6 Y
4 Lucas Brew 05:12.9 M 5 Y
5 Grace O'Dwyer 05:42.1 F 4 Y
6 Heidi Young 05:43.7 F 5 N
7 Arlan Leane 05:55.7 M 6 Y
8 Emma Young 06:22.4 F 3 Y
9 Riley White 06:31.1 F 4 Y
10 Isla Osborne 07:03.8 F 8 Y
11 Clark Sexton 07:22.7 M 3 Y
12 Hudson Britton 07:31.7 M 4 Y


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Hayden Trethewey 05:34.8 M 7 Y
2 Rohan Horn 05:58.5 M 8 N
3 James Allen 06:09.9 M 7 Y
4 Lachlan Finn 06:13.4 M 7 Y
5 Layla White 06:28.1 F 8 Y
6 Jamie Percy 06:55.4 F 8 Y
7 Eden Mitchell 07:10.5 F 8 Y
8 Lila Pitt 07:11.4 F 9 N
9 Cameron Matthews 07:47.6 M 8 Y
10 Annaliese Perry 07:49.0 F 7 Y
11 Stirling Britton 08:05.1 M 7 Y
12 Aurelie Leane 08:12.6 F 8 N
13 Oliver Brew 08:16.4 M   Y
14 Bayden Matthews 08:16.8 M 6 Y
15 Liam Allen 08:17.3 M 5 Y
16 Thomas Walsh 08:52.3 M 7 Y
17 James Joyce 10:01.2 M 6 Y


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oliver Horn 08:52.2 M 9 Y
2 Joseph Arundell 09:11.9 M 10 Y
3 Blake Trethewey 09:28.4 M 10 Y
4 Samuel Allen 09:52.0 M 9 Y
5 Michael Allen 09:52.6 M 0 Y
6 Jensen Bryon 10:08.6 M 9 Y
7 Eian Byron 10:09.4 M 0 Y
8 Laila Chapman 10:11.1 F 10 Y
9 Sienna Pitt 10:12.0 F 16 N
10 Max Primrose 10:16.4 M 10 Y
11 Ben Jorritsma 10:30.0 M 11 Y
12 William Walsh 10:35.8 M 8 Y
13 Alastair Walsh 10:36.5 M 0 Y
14 Amber Gunton 10:41.1 F 10 Y
15 Sunny Stinson 11:24.7 M 9 Y
16 Willow Kildey 11:52.5 F 9 Y
17 Jorja Osti 12:27.9 F 10 Y
18 Sienna Stefanou-Brown 12:28.5 F 10 Y
19 Andrew Wines 12:39.4 M 10 N
20 Ebony Hardwicke 12:52.3 F 11 Y
21 Jaya Pitchford 12:59.8 F 10 Y
22 Jayde Hardwicke 14:23.8 F 11 Y
23 Emma Joritsma 14:30.4 F 10 Y


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Aidan Pitt 09:46.0 M 17 N
2 Maia Pitt 11:07.0 F 14 N
3 Sebastian Horn 11:39.8 M 13 Y
4 Evan Leeson 12:43.3 M 12 N
5 Ewen Thompson 12:52.9 M 0 N
6 Jackson Osborne 13:11.9 M 10 Y
7 Keira James 13:56.6 F 12 Y
8 Jean Whitby 14:14.8 F 11 Y
9 Jim White 14:17.9 M 0 N
10 Finn Matthews 16:28.5 M 10 Y


Results for 13 May

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Alexandra Young 04:36.2 F 6 Y
2 Heidi Young 04:36.72 F 5 Y
3 Robyn Finn 04:54.86 F 6 N
4 Dante Stefanou-Brown 06:25.82 M 5 Y
5 Emma Young 06:32.51 F 3 N
6 Layla White 06:40.51 F 8 N
7 Hudson Britton 06:50.20 M 4 Y


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Max Primrose 05:51.65 M 10 N
2 James Allen 06:00.86 M 7 Y
3 Riley White 06:07.26 F 4 Y
4 Lachlan Finn 06:13.04 M 7 Y
5 Jamie Percy 06:59.14 F 8 N
6 Oscar Primrose 07:05.99 M 6 Y
7 Liam Allen 07:39.59 M 5 Y
8 Stirling Britton 07:48.20 M 7 Y
9 Thomas Walsh 08:01.20 M 7 Y
10 Nate McCann 08:07.65 M 5 Y
11 Sebastian Young 08:29.36 M 10 N
12 James Joyce 08:42.36 M 6 Y
13 Bronte James 09:12.54 F 8 Y


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Darcy McAuliffe 08:49.20 M 10 Y
2 Samuel Allen 09:49.38 M 9 Y
3 Laila Chapman 09:50.14 F 10 Y
4 William Walsh 09:55.18 M 8 Y
5 Jensen Bryon 10:16.34 M 9 N
6 Tayla Percy 10:51.78 F 12 Y
7 Willow Kildey 11:06.61 F 9 Y
8 Max Primrose 11:09.91 M 10 N
9 Maisie Molloy 11:13.68 F 9 Y
10 Riley Sibraa 11:22.12 M 9 Y
11 Sienna Pitt 11:34.14 F 16 N
12 Oscar Primrose 12:08.34 M 6 Y
13 Tyler Sibraa 12:18.19 M 9 Y
14 Indi Kildey 12:37.17 F 10 Y
15 Lila Pitt 12:37.78 F 9 Y
16 Jaya Pitchford 13:01.32 F 10 N
17 Sienna Stefanou-Brown 13:11.84 F 10 N
18 Ashlyn James 14:15.05 F 9 Y
19 Thea Molloy 15:06.66 F 9 Y


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Aidan Pitt 09:39.2 M 17 N
2 John Young 10:53.23 M 0 N
3 Maia Pitt 11:29.29 F 14 N
4 Tony Britton 12:17.06 M 0 Y
5 Danny Joyce 13:17.32 M 0 Y
6 Jean Whitby 14:03.76 F 11 Y
7 Jim White 14:07.48 M 0 N
8 Keira James 14:50.86 F 12 N


Results for 20 May

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Aislinn O'Dwyer 03:49.5 F 7 Y
2 Kai Mitchell 04:36.2 M 5 Y
3 Nick Burbidge 05:11.1 M 7 Y
4 Arlan Leane 05:21.0 M 6 Y
5 Riley White 06:14.7 F 4 Y
6 Dante Stefanou-Brown 06:20.0 M 5 Y
7 Hudson Britton 06:26.8 M 4 Y
8 Grace O'Dwyer 06:48.9 F 4 N
9 Eva-Mae Barclay 07:27.7 F 4 Y
10 Clark Sexton 07:37.9 M 3 N


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Hayden Trethewey 05:34.1 M 7 Y
2 James Allen 06:03.4 M 7 N
3 Riley Burbidge 06:19.4 M 9 Y
4 Layla White 06:20.4 F 8 N
5 Jamie Percy 07:04.6 F 8 N
6 Eden Mitchell 07:07.0 F 8 Y
7 Harrison Barclay 07:12.6 F 7 N
8 Annaliese Perry 07:42.6 F 7 Y
9 Liam Allen 07:50.1 M 5 N
10 Aurelie Leane 07:52.7 F 8 N
11 Nate McCann 08:02.6 M 5 Y
12 Alexandra Makin 08:05.5 F 7 Y
13 Stirling Britton 08:18.3 M 7 N
14 Isla Osborne 08:23.7 F 8 Y
15 Bronte James 09:19.3 F 8 N
16 Charlotte Makin 10:17.7 F 5 Y


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Maia Pitt 08:30.4 F 14 N
2 Lachlan Hughes 08:54.6 M 10 Y
3 Blake Trethewey 09:09.1 M 10 Y
4 Sienna Pitt 09:11.0 F 16 N
5 Joseph Arundell 09:12.0 M 10 N
6 Emma Grocott 09:42.7 F 9 Y
7 Riley Elliott 09:54.2 M 11 Y
8 Jackson Osborne 09:54.7 M 10 Y
9 Matilda Sannazzaro 09:58.1 F 10 Y
10 Samuel Allen 10:23.2 M 9 N
11 Luke Hackett 10:29.9 M 10 N
12 Ben Jorritsma 10:45.9 M 11 N
13 Tayla Percy 11:02.4 F 12 N
14 Jensen Byron 11:02.9 M 9 N
15 Willow Kildey 11:08.4 F 9 N
16 Sophie Sannazzaro 12:06.8 F 8 Y
17 Jorja Osti 12:14.1 F 10 Y
18 Andrew Wines 12:14.6 M 10 Y
19 Lila Pitt 12:20.8 F 9 Y
20 Sienna Stefanou-Brown 12:26.9 F 10 Y
21 Emma Joritsma 13:16.2 F 10 Y
22 Ashlyn James 14:15.3 F 9 N


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Aidan Pitt 09:13.9 M 17 N
2 Sebastian C Young 11:11.9 M 12 Y
3 Emma Hackett 11:14.6 F 13 Y
4 Darcy McAuliffe 11:20.3 M 10 Y
5 David Pitt 11:21.9 M O N
6 Matthew Hackett 11:48.6 M 12 Y
7 Lachlan Hughes 12:34.9 M 10 Y
8 Jim White 13:53.2 M O N
9 Jean Whitby 14:54.3 F 11 N


Results for 27 May: 'RunACT' Handicap Races


Results for 3 June

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oscar Primrose 03:48.0 M 6 -
2 Nick Burbridge 04:14.0 M 6 -
3 Alexandra Young 04:19.0 F 6 -
4 Heidi Young 04:21.0 F 5 -
5 Ava Sannazzaro 04:33.0 F 5 -
6 Hayley Sweeney 04:51.0 F 6 -
7 Riley White 05:18.0 M 4 -
8 Grace O'Dwyer 05:20.0 F 4 -
9 Dante Stefanou-Brown 05:49.0 M 4 -
10 Jack Johanson 05:55.0 M 4 -
11 Emma Young 05:57.0 F 3 -
12 Holly Johanson 06:26.0 F 7 -
13 Liliy Johanson 06:31.0 F 5 -
14 Hudson Britton 06:38.0 M 4 -
15 Imowyn Ellero 06:57.0 F 5 -
16 Eva-Mae Barclay 05:49.0 F 4 -


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Riley Burbridge 05:44.0 M 9 -
2 Matilda Sannazzaro 05:45.0 F 9 -
3 James Allen 05:49.0 M 7 -
4 Max Primrose 05:54.0 M 10 -
5 Jamie Percy 08:51.8 F 8 -
6 Layla White 06:05.0 F 8 -
7 Sophie Sannazzaro 06:12.0 F 7 -
8 Harrison Barclay 06:50.0 M 7 -
9 Aislinn O'Dwyer 07:03.0 F 6 -
10 Daniel Bright 07:05.0 M 7 -
11 Caden Sweeney 07:19.0 M 7 -
12 Annaliese Perry 07:29.0 F 7 -
13 Liam Allen 07:42.0 M 5 -
14 James Joyce 08:04.0 M 6 -
15 Thomas Walsh 08:14.0 M 7 -
16 Kai Mitchell 08:20.0 M 5 -
17 Alexandra Makin 09:08.0 F 7 -
18 Charlotte Makin 10:13.0 F 5 N-


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oliver Horn 08:43.0 M 9 -
2 Emma Grocott 09:37.0 F 9 -
3 Ben Jorritsna 10:12.0 M 11 -
4 Tayla Percy 10:12.0 F 12 -
5 William Walsh 10:20.0 M 8 -
6 Samuel Allen 10:23.0 M 9 -
7 Jensen Byron 10:24.0 M 9 -
8 Jamie Percy 11:34.0 F 8 -
9 Sienna Stefanou-Brown 12:36.0 F 10 -


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Logan Sweeney 12:09.0 M 10 -
2 Tony Britton 12:10.0 M O -
3 Riley Elliott 12:20.0 M 11 -
4 Ewen Thompson 12:20.0 M O -
5 David Clarke 12:21.0 M O -
6 Jim White 13:46.0 M O -


Results for 10 June

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oscar Primrose 03:43 M 6 Y
2 Heidi Young 05:14 F 5 N
3 Arlan Leane 05:32 M 6 N
4 Hudson Britton 06:29 M 4 N
5 Emma Young 06:33 F 3 N
6 Eva-Mae Barclay 07:17 F 4 Y


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Hayden Trethewey 05:29 M 7 Y
2 Riley Burbidge 06:04 M 9 Y
3 James Allen 06:12 M 7 N
4 Aislinn O'Dwyer 07:11 F 7 Y
5 Annaliese Perry 07:27 F 7 Y
6 Liam Allen 07:30 M 5 Y
7 Harrison Barclay 07:36 M 7 N
8 Sebastian Young 08:10 M 10 N
9 Nate McCann 08:19 M 5 N
10 Alexandra Young 08:26 F 6 Y
11 Ashlyn James 09:30 F 9 Y
12 Bronte James 10:15 F 8 N
13 Charlotte Makin 10:55 F 5 N


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oliver Horn 08:50 M 9 Y
2 Blake Trethewey 09:11 M 10 N
3 Samuel Allen 09:30 M 9 Y
4 Emma Grocott 09:49 F 9 N
5 Max Primrose 09:58 M 10 Y
6 Jensen Byron 10:28 M 9 N
7 Gus Cameron 10:38 M 10 Y
8 Oscar Primrose 12:06 M 6 Y
9 Aurelie Leane 13:01 F 8 Y


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Maia Pitt 11:00 F 14 N
2 Sebastian Horn 11:58 M 13 N
3 Sienna Pitt 12:08 F 16 N
4 Imogen Horn 12:53 F 11 Y
5 Jean Whitby 13:23 F 11 Y
6 Keira James 13:50 F 12 Y
7 David Pitt 13:54 M O N
8 Jim White 14:05 M O N
9 Julia Grocott 16:46 F 12 Y


Results for 17 June (Handicap starts and Pizza Day)

750m Results
Place Name Time Net Time Sex Age PB?
1 Tom Kelly 06:19 04:19 M 6 Y
2 Stirling Britton 07:14 04:32 M 7 Y
3 Emma Young 07:21 05:55 F 3 Y
4 Hayley Sweeney 07:28 04:56 F 7 N
5 Riley White 08:14 06:09 F 4 N
6 Heidi Young 08:15 05:14 F 5 N
7 Hudson Britton 09:06 08:10 M 4 N


1250m Results
Place Name Time Net Time Sex Age PB?
1 Bronte James 08:45 07:57 F 8 Y
2 Elizabeth Don 09:04 09:04 F 8 Y
3 Finn Kelly 09:36 09:36 M 8 Y
4 Jamie Percy 09:37 06:33 F 8 Y
5 Liam Allen 09:43 07:13 M 5 Y
6 Lachlan Finn 09:49 06:02 M 7 Y
7 Thomas Walsh 09:51 07:53 M 7 Y
8 Rohan Horn 09:52 05:51 M 8 Y
9 Alexandra Young 09:54 08:20 F 6 Y
10 James Joyce 09:56 08:00 M 6 Y
11 Nate McCann 09:58 08:01 M 5 Y
12 James Allen 10:03 05:52 M 7 N
13 Riley Burbidge 10:05 05:49 M 9 N
14 Layla White 10:06 06:11 F 8 N
15 Max Primrose 10:08 05:58 M 10 N
16 Caden Sweeney 10:21 07:40 M 8 N
17 Annaliese Perry 10:22 07:49 F 7 N
18 Robyn Finn 11:40 09:40 F 6 Y


2000m Results
Place Name Time Net Time Sex Age PB?
1 Ashlyn James 12:47 12:47 F 9 Y
2 Indi Kildey 13:23 12:00 F 10 Y
3 Sienna Stefanou-Brown 13:29 11:56 F 10 Y
4 Willow Kildey 13:44 10:51 F 9 Y
5 Jensen Byron 13:48 09:57 M 9 Y
6 Samuel Allen 14:02 09:32 M 9 N
7 Andrew Wines 14:18 12:32 M 10 N
8 William Walsh 14:27 10:22 M 8 N


2500m Results
Place Name Time Net Time Sex Age PB?
1 Imogen Horn 13:22 11:45 F 11 Y
2 Sebastian Horn 13:28 10:37 M 13 Y
3 Oliver Horn 13:30 10:39 M 9 Y
4 Keira James 13:31 12:50 F 12 Y
5 Jean Whitby 13:45 12:38 F 11 Y
6 Brandon Primrose 13:57 13:27 M O Y
7 Danny Joyce 14:18 13:05 M O Y
8 Jim White 14:26 13:42 M O N
9 Sebastian C Young 14:30 11:12 M 12 N
10 Aidan Pitt 14:31 08:58 M 17 N
11 Maia Pitt 14:33 10:49 F 14 N
12 Sienna Pitt 14:48 11:39 F 16 N
13 Logan Sweeney 15:06 12:45 M 10 N
14 David Pitt 15:07 11:41 M O N


Results for 24 June

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oscar Primrose 03:36 M 6 Y
2 Tom Kelly 04:16 M 6 Y
3 Nick Burbidge 04:30 M 7 N
4 Ava Sannazzaro 04:32 F 5 Y
5 Heidi Young 04:39 F 5 N
6 Robyn Finn 05:26 F 6 N
7 Alanna Povey 05:34 F 6 Y
8 Emma Young 05:50 F 3 Y
9 Dante Stefanou-Brown 06:02 M 5 N
10 Oliver Gourlay 06:08 M 4 Y
11 Arlan Leane 06:10 M 6 N
12 Eva-Mae Barclay 06:51 F 4 N
13 Ella Sannazzaro 07:26 F 3 Y
14 Pheobe Grocott 08:27 F 3 Y


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Riley Burbidge 05:48 M 9 N
2 Jamie Percy 05:57 F 8 Y
3 James Allen 06:03 M 7 N
4 Layla White 06:10 F 8 N
5 Lachlan Finn 06:15 M 7 N
6 Sophie Sannazzaro 06:42 F 8 N
7 Finn Kelly 06:46 M 8 Y
8 Eden Mitchell 06:56 F 8 Y
9 Elizabeth Don 07:09 F 8 Y
10 Harrison Barclay 07:25 M 7 N
11 Liam Allen 07:39 M 5 N
12 Aislinn O?Dwyer 07:54 F 7 N
13 Peter Thiele 08:02 M 9 Y
14 James Joyce 08:02 M 6 N
15 Annaliese Perry 08:07 F 7 N
16 Aurelie Leane 08:36 F 8 N
17 Ashlyn James 09:10 F 9 Y
18 Bronte James 09:25 F 8 N
19 Thomas Halliday 09:33 M 10 Y
20 Riley White 09:38 F 4 Y


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Hayden Trethewey 09:11 M 7 Y
2 Max Primrose 09:38 M 10 Y
3 Samuel Allen 09:48 M 9 N
4 Laila Chapman 09:50 F 10 Y
5 Michael Leditschke 10:04 M 10 Y
6 Jensen Byron 10:04 M 9 N
7 Emma Grocott 10:17 F 9 N
8 Matilda Sannazzaro 10:18 F 10 N


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Rohan Hosking 08:52 M 17 Y
2 Sebastian Horn 10:44 M 13 N
3 Oliver Horn 10:46 M 9 N
4 Imogen Horn 11:12 F 11 Y
5 Sebastian C Young 11:19 M 12 N
6 Sienna Stefanou-Brown 11:33 F 10 Y
7 Tim D'Abrera 12:15 M O Y
8 Brandon Primrose 12:23 M O Y
9 Jean Whitby 12:38 F 11 N
10 Danny Joyce 12:53 M O Y
11 Jim White 14:48 M O N


Results for 1 July

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oscar Primrose 03:37 M 6 N
2 Tom Kelly 04:45 M 6 N
3 Arlan Leane 04:58 M 6 Y
4 Emma Young 05:57 F 3 N
5 Hudson Britton 06:54 M 4 N
6 Pheobe Grocott 07:37 F 3 Y
7 Sophie Don 07:53 F 4 Y


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Anthony Grgic 05:46 M 9 Y
2 Riley Burbidge 05:49 M 9 N
3 James Allen 05:54 M 7 N
4 Layla White 06:14 F 8 N
5 Finn Kelly 06:19 M 8 Y
6 Elizabeth Don 07:11 F 8 N
7 Annaliese Perry 07:15 F 7 Y
8 Liam Allen 07:38 M 5 N
9 Stirling Britton 08:06 M 7 N
10 Aurelie Leane 08:06 F 8 N


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Maia Pitt 08:14 F 14 Y
2 Samuel McCabe 08:46 M 10 Y
3 Hayden Trethewey 09:19 M 7 N
4 Emma Grocott 09:47 F 9 N
5 Max Primrose 10:32 M 10 N
6 Samuel Allen 10:45 M 9 N
7 Jean Whitby 12:05 F 11 Y
8 Lila Pitt 12:06 F 9 N
9 Sienna Pitt 12:07 F 16 N


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Milly McCabe 10:20 F 12 Y
2 Shaun McCabe 10:21 M O Y
3 Warren Trethewey 10:51 M O Y
4 Imogen Horn 10:57 F 11 Y
5 Blake Trethewey 11:46 M 10 Y
6 Shaun McCabe 10:21 M O Y
7 Tony Britton 12:09 M O Y


Results for 8 July

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Nick Burbidge 04:13.5 M 7 Y
2 Arlan Leane 04:45.4 M 6 Y
3 Dante Stefanou-Brown 05:53.5 M 5 N
4 Riley White 05:57.3 F 4 N
5 Hudson Britton 06:56.5 M 4 N


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Riley Burbidge 05:50.6 M 9 N
2 Max Primrose 06:03.5 M 10 N
3 Aiden Sibraa 06:08.9 M 11 Y
4 Jamie Percy 06:10.2 F 8 N
5 Tyler Farlow 06:10.7 M 8 Y
6 Layla White 06:28.5 F 8 N
7 Oscar Primrose 07:27.7 M 6 N
8 Stirling Britton 07:28.0 M 7 Y
9 Heidi Farlow 07:53.4 F 6 Y
10 Aurelie Leane 07:56.4 F 8 N
11 James Joyce 07:58.5 M 6 Y
12 Heidi Young 08:48.2 F 5 Y
13 Sebastian Young 09:09.4 M 10 N
14 Alexandra Young 10:35.2 F 6 N
15 Mitchell Farlow 11:04.0 M 4 Y
16 Emma Young 11:51.6 F 3 Y


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Tayla Percy 10:13.2 F 12 N


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Sebastian C Young 11:36.7 M 12 N
2 Imogen Horn 11:49.7 F 11 N
3 Brendan Horn 12:50.4 M O Y
4 Jean Whitby 13:00.8 F 11 N
5 Jim White 13:11.6 M O N
6 Danny Joyce 13:14.6 M O N


Results for 15 July

750m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Oscar Primrose 03:36.4 M 6 N
2 Nick Burbidge 04:19.3 M 7 N
3 Alexandra Young 04:30.0 F 6 N
4 Arlan Leane 05:06.7 M 6 N
5 Eva-Mae Barclay 06:01.9 F 4 N
6 Hudson Britton 06:32.1 M 4 N


1250m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Hayden Trethewey 05:32.0 M 7 N
2 Riley Burbidge 05:43.1 M 9 Y
3 Emma Grocott 06:13.1 F 9 Y
4 Jamie Percy 06:16.6 F 8 N
5 Joshua Grocott 06:37.2 M 9 Y
6 Annaliese Perry 07:26.0 F 7 N
7 Aurelie Leane 07:30.3 F 8 Y
8 Sebastian Young 07:56.8 M 10 N
9 James Joyce 08:18.2 M 6 N


2000m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Samuel McCabe 09:11.0 M 10 N
2 Blake Trethewey 09:22.6 M 10 N
3 Tayla Percy 10:11.9 F 12 Y
4 Jensen Byron 11:01.2 M 9 N
5 Lila Pitt 12:34.1 F 9 N
6 Lara Kirk 12:39.9 F 9 Y


2500m Results
Place Name Time Sex Age PB?
1 Aidan Pitt 09:35.3 M 17 N
2 Milly McCabe 10:10.4 F 12 Y
3 Maia Pitt 11:18.4 F 14 N
4 John Young 11:44.1 M O N
5 David Pitt 11:46.0 M O N
6 Danny Joyce 12:50.8 M O Y
7 Jean Whitby 13:23.2 F 11 N
8 Jim White 13:35.1 M O N


Results for 22 July





















Course Records:
Are at the bottom of the Fadden Pines Home Page.


Copyright © 1997 - 2018    www.sctathletics.com/fadp2018.html




HOME
ABOUT SCT
HISTORIC PHOTOS
FEMALE RECORDS
MALE RECORDS
TUGGIE ATHLETE
RUNNING WRITING
MORE SCT NEWS



LINKS
SITE NEWS
ABOUT THIS SITE



Apply for Record

$$ Assistance Form

Contact SCT

V.E.A.D.F.

Interclub Results

Summer Pointscore

Winter Pointscore

T&F Championship

Fadden Pines CC

Guestbook Entries

Visitor Stats